1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Roßla e.V. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | : | 10 | +13 | 18 | ||||||
2. | SV Wacker Rottlebero | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Allstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | : | 11 | +10 | 13 | ||||||
4. | SV Großörner | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 7 | +9 | 13 | ||||||
5. | Augsdorfer SV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 13 | ||||||
6. | FC Hettstedt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 12 | ||||||
7. | JSG Wippertal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | +4 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SV Fortuna Brücken | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 8 | ||||||
10. | VfB Oberröblingen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | +0 | 8 | ||||||
11. | Gonnatal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 7 | ||||||
12. | SV Wacker Helbra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
13. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 5 | ||||||
14. | SV Romonta 90 Stedte II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 3 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | JSG WippertalWippertal | : | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | SV Großörner | : | Gonnatal | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | SV Allstedt | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 14:00 | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | : | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 14:00 | FC Hettstedt | : | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | 6 : 0 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00 | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||||
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | SV Großörner | ||||
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | ||||
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00 | SV Allstedt | : | FC Hettstedt | ||||
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00 | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | : | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | ||||
So, 01.03.2020 14:00 | Gonnatal | : | JSG WippertalWippertal | ||||
So, 01.03.2020 14:00 | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | : | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla |