1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 12 | ||||||
2. | Gonnatal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | +9 | 12 | ||||||
3. | Augsdorfer SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 9 | ||||||
4. | SV Wacker Helbra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 8 | ||||||
5. | SV Allstedt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 6 | ||||||
6. | FC Hettstedt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
7. | SV Wacker Rottlebero | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
8. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | +0 | 4 | ||||||
9. | VfB Oberröblingen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | ||||||
10. | VfR Roßla e.V. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 4 | ||||||
11. | SV Fortuna Brücken | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Großörner | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
13. | JSG Wippertal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 1 | ||||||
14. | SV Romonta 90 Stedte II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 16 | -15 | 0 |
4. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 14.09.2019 12:30 | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | : | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | JSG WippertalWippertal | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | : | SV Allstedt | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | : | Gonnatal | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 14:00 | SV Großörner | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 14:00 | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | : | FC Hettstedt | 2 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 20.09.2019 17:00 | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | : | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00 | SV Allstedt | : | Gonnatal | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00 | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | : | JSG WippertalWippertal | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00 | FC Hettstedt | : | SV Großörner | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 14:00 | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | : | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 14:00 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 5 : 1 |