1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hettstedt | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 46 | : | 26 | +20 | 27 | ||||||
2. | Augsdorfer SV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38 | : | 23 | +15 | 26 | ||||||
3. | Gonnatal | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 26 | ||||||
4. | Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 23 | +10 | 23 | ||||||
5. | SV Fortuna Brücken | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | : | 28 | -5 | 22 | ||||||
6. | SV Wacker Helbra | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 21 | ||||||
7. | VfR Roßla e.V. | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32 | : | 26 | +6 | 20 | ||||||
8. | SV Allstedt | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 17 | ||||||
9. | SV Wacker Rottlebero | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | : | 26 | -8 | 16 | ||||||
10. | VfB Oberröblingen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 14 | ||||||
11. | SV Großörner | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | 14 | ||||||
12. | JSG Wippertal | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 28 | -5 | 11 | ||||||
13. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 11 | ||||||
14. | SV Romonta 90 Stedte II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | : | 40 | -28 | 4 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.03.2020 12:30 | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | : | Gonnatal | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00 | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | : | SV Allstedt | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00 | JSG WippertalWippertal | : | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00 | FC Hettstedt | : | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | ||||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | SV Großörner | : | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | ||||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SV Allstedt | : | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | Gonnatal | : | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | : | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | SV Großörner | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | FC Hettstedt | : | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | ||||
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben, JSG Wippertal sind spielfrei |