Meisterschaft KOL 2019/2020
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 17.08.2019, 1 | Gonnatal | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 2 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 24.08.2019, 2 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | 1 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | 2 : 2 | |
5 | So, 22.09.2019, 5 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 5 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | FC Hettstedt | 1 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 12.10.2019, 7 | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||
8 | So, 20.10.2019, 8 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 26.10.2019, 9 | SV Großörner | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 4 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 02.11.2019, 10 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Allstedt | 1 : 0 | |
11 | So, 10.11.2019, 11 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | JSG WippertalWippertal | ||
12 | Sa, 23.11.2019, 12 | SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romo II | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 1 : 3 | |
13 | Sa, 30.11.2019, 13 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | 2 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 29.02.2020, 14 | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||
15 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 15 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | ||
16 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 16 | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||
17 | Sa, 21.03.2020, 17 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | ||
18 | Sa, 04.04.2020, 18 | FC Hettstedt | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl |
Tabelle
1. | FC Hettstedt | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 46 | : | 26 | +20 | 27 | ||||
2. | Augsdorfer SV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38 | : | 23 | +15 | 26 | ||||
3. | Gonnatal | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 26 | ||||
4. | Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 23 | +10 | 23 | ||||
5. | SV Fortuna Brücken | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | : | 28 | -5 | 22 | ||||
6. | SV Wacker Helbra | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 21 | ||||
7. | VfR Roßla e.V. | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32 | : | 26 | +6 | 20 | ||||
8. | SV Allstedt | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 17 | ||||
9. | SV Wacker Rottlebero | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | : | 26 | -8 | 16 | ||||
10. | VfB Oberröblingen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 14 | ||||
11. | SV Großörner | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | 14 | ||||
12. | JSG Wippertal | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 28 | -5 | 11 | ||||
13. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 11 | ||||
14. | SV Romonta 90 Stedte II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | : | 40 | -28 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 2 : 0 gegen SV Fortuna Brücken
(A) 3 : 1 gegen SV Romonta 90 Stedte II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 3 gegen FC Hettstedt
(A) 1 : 5 gegen Augsdorfer SV
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen BuSG Aufbau Eisleben e.V.
2020/2021 | 1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2020, 1.ST | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 2 : 4 | ||
2019/2020 | 3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3.ST | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | 0 : 1 |