1.Männer : Meisterschaft LK-6 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Halle | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 15 | ||||||
2. | Nietlebener SV Askan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
4. | Buna Halle | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 13 | ||||||
5. | SG Eisdorf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 15 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
6. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 10 | ||||||
7. | VSG Oppin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 8 | ||||||
8. | VfB Lettin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 7 | ||||||
9. | SG Reußen e.V. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SV Bräunrode | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Vfb Sang II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SG Motor Halle e.V. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 19 | -10 | 4 | ||||||
13. | FSV 67 Halle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 3 | ||||||
14. | ESG Halle | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 |
6. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | : | Buna Halle | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | : | VSG Oppin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | SG Eisdorf | : | FSV 67 Halle | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | : | Vfb Sang II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | VfB Lettin | : | SV Bräunrode | 3 : 2 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | : | VfB Lettin | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | : | VSG Oppin | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | Vfb Sang II | : | SG Eisdorf | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | SV Bräunrode | : | ESG Halle | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | Buna Halle | 0 : 7 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | : | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 21.10.2018 14:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | 0 : 1 |