Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
2. VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. SSV 1890 Wolferode SSV 1890 Wolferode 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hayn SV Hayn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 5 0 0 5 5 : 23 -18 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Olympia Berga IIBerga IIOlympia Berga II:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Wacker WallhausenWallhausenWacker Wallhausen:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sanger1. FC Sangerhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 WolSSV 1890 Wolferode:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00FSV SittendorfSittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö 
  SV Hayn, VfB Oberröblingen II sind spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B IISV Fortuna Brücken II:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB UftrungeVfB Uftrungen:Wacker WallhausenWacker WallhausenWallhausen 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV HaynSV Hayn 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV SittendorfSittendorfFSV Sittendorf:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sanger 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl IIVfB Oberröblingen II:SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wol 
So, 18.10.2020  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga IIBerga II 
  BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan