Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Gonnatal Gonnatal 8   6 1 1     24 : 14   +10   19
2. FC Hettstedt FC Hettstedt 8   6 0 2     29 : 13   +16   18
3. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 8   6 0 2     28 : 16   +12   18
4. Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 8   5 0 3     21 : 14   +7   15
5. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 8   4 3 1     15 : 10   +5   15
6. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 8   4 1 3     16 : 16   +0   13
7. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 8   3 2 3     14 : 11   +3   11
8. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 8   3 2 3     18 : 18   +0   11
9. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 8   3 1 4     25 : 21   +4   10
10. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 7   3 0 4     12 : 20   -8   9
11. SV Großörner SV Großörner 8   2 2 4     14 : 22   -8   8
12. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 7   1 2 4     8 : 15   -7   5
13. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 8   1 1 6     11 : 22   -11   4
14. SV Romonta 90 Stedte II SV Romonta 90 Stedte II 8   0 1 7     5 : 28   -23   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II:FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal:SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero3 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00GonnatalGonnatal:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV4 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.1 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV:GonnatalGonnatal 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.:JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan