2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2 (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | +8 | 3 | ||||||
2. | VfB Oberröblingen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | ||||||
3. | 1. FC Sangerhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
FSV Sittendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Olympia Berga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Lengefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SSV 1890 Wolferode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Eintracht Niederr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Fortuna Brücken II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Hayn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfB Uftrungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Wacker Wallhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
13. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 05.09.2020 15:00 | Olympia Berga IIBerga II | : | Wacker WallhausenWallhausen | ||||
Sa, 05.09.2020 15:00 | SV Hayn | : | VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge | ||||
So, 06.09.2020 14:00 | SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wol | : | SV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö | ||||
So, 06.09.2020 14:00 | SG Lengefeld | : | FSV SittendorfSittendorf | ||||
So, 06.09.2020 14:00 | VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl II | : | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 06.09.2020 14:00 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B II | ||||
1. FC Sangerhausen ist spielfrei | |||||||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 12.09.2020 15:00 | VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge | : | SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wol | ||||
Sa, 12.09.2020 15:00 | SV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö | : | Olympia Berga IIBerga II | ||||
Sa, 12.09.2020 15:00 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl II | ||||
So, 13.09.2020 11:30 | SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B II | : | 1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sanger | ||||
So, 13.09.2020 14:00 | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II | : | SG Lengefeld | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 13.09.2020 14:00 | FSV SittendorfSittendorf | : | SV Hayn | ||||
Wacker Wallhausen ist spielfrei |