Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2 2020/2021
Spielplan
1 | So, 30.08.2020, 1 | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II | : | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | 0 : 8 | |
2 | So, 06.09.2020, 2 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B II | ||
3 | Sa, 12.09.2020, 3 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl II | ||
4 | So, 20.09.2020, 4 | SG Lengefeld | : | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | ||
5 | So, 27.09.2020, 5 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | SV Hayn | ||
6 | So, 04.10.2020, 6 | SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wol | : | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | ||
7 | So, 18.10.2020, 7 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | Olympia Berga IIBerga II | ||
8 | So, 01.11.2020, 8 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | 1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sanger |
Tabelle
1. | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | +8 | 3 | ||||
2. | VfB Oberröblingen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | ||||
3. | SSV 1890 Wolferode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||
4. | SG Lengefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | ||||
5. | Olympia Berga II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | ||||
6. | 1. FC Sangerhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||
FSV Sittendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
SV Eintracht Niederr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
SV Fortuna Brücken II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
SV Hayn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
VfB Uftrungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
Wacker Wallhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||
13. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 23 | -18 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(A) 8 : 0 gegen BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II
Höchster Niederlage
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen BuSG Aufbau Eisleben e.V.
2022/2023 | 8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 8.ST | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | o.E. | ||
2020/2021 | 1.ST | So, 30.08.2020, 1.ST | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II | : | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | 0 : 8 | ||
2019/2020 | 6.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 6.ST | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II | : | 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romont II | 1 : 5 |