Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 4   4 0 0     13 : 3   +10   12
2. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 4   3 0 1     13 : 8   +5   9
3. Gonnatal Gonnatal 3   3 0 0     9 : 4   +5   9
4. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 4   2 2 0     9 : 5   +4   8
5. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 4   2 0 2     14 : 9   +5   6
6. FC Hettstedt FC Hettstedt 4   2 0 2     10 : 8   +2   6
7. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 4   2 0 2     7 : 11   -4   6
8. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 4   1 1 2     7 : 7   +0   4
9. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 4   1 1 2     5 : 6   -1   4
10. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 4   1 1 2     7 : 9   -2   4
11. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 4   1 1 2     7 : 10   -3   4
12. SV Großörner SV Großörner 4   1 1 2     5 : 8   -3   4
13. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 4   0 1 3     4 : 11   -7   1
14. SV Romonta 90 Stedte II SV Romonta 90 Stedte II 3   0 0 3     1 : 12   -11   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg0 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal3 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra2 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken:GonnatalGonnatal2 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV0 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.:FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:GonnatalGonnatal 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra:JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt:SV GroßörnerSV Großörner 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V. 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan