Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Spielplan (2016/2017)        

USo, 28.08.2016  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 2.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II0 : 0SV Blau-Weiß BornsteSV Blau-Weiß Bornste
SSo, 11.09.2016  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 3.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II4 : 1SV Merkur VolkstedtSV Merkur Volkstedt
SSa, 17.09.2016  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 4.ST
SV Rot-Weiß PollebenSV Rot-Weiß Polleben1 : 4SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
USa, 24.09.2016  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 5.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II2 : 2BSC Blau-Weiß AhlsdoBSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdo
NSa, 01.10.2016  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 6.ST
SG Mansfelder GrundSG Mansfelder Grund4 : 0SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
NSa, 15.10.2016  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 7.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II0 : 6Mansfelder SVMansfelder SV ()
NSa, 22.10.2016  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 8.ST
SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II5 : 3SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
USa, 29.10.2016  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 9.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II2 : 2SG HelmsdorfSG Helmsdorf
NSa, 05.11.2016  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 10.ST
Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV6 : 1SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
USa, 19.11.2016  11:30
Meister 2016/17 - 11.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II3 : 3SV Eintracht QuensteSV Eintracht Quenste
NSa, 26.11.2016  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 12.ST
VfB Tilleda-KyffhäusVfB Tilleda-Kyffhäus3 : 1SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
NSo, 04.12.2016  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 13.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II0 : 1SV Rohnetal WolferstSV Rohnetal Wolferst
SSo, 05.03.2017  14:00
Meister 2016/17 - 15.ST
SV Blau-Weiß BornsteSV Blau-Weiß Bornste1 : 3SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
SSa, 11.03.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 16.ST
SV Merkur VolkstedtSV Merkur Volkstedt2 : 4SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II 
USo, 19.03.2017  11:30
Meister 2016/17 - 17.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II3 : 3SV Rot-Weiß PollebenSV Rot-Weiß Polleben 
NSa, 25.03.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 18.ST
BSC Blau-Weiß AhlsdoBSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdo3 : 1SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
NSa, 01.04.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 19.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II1 : 3SG Mansfelder GrundSG Mansfelder Grund
NSa, 08.04.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 20.ST
Mansfelder SVMansfelder SV5 : 0SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
NSa, 22.04.2017  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 21.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II3 : 5SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II
SSa, 29.04.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 22.ST
SG HelmsdorfSG Helmsdorf3 : 4SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II 
NSa, 06.05.2017  12:30
Meister 2016/17 - 23.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II1 : 4Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV 
SSa, 13.05.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 24.ST
SV Eintracht QuensteSV Eintracht Quenste1 : 2SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II 
SSa, 20.05.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 25.ST
SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II6 : 0VfB Tilleda-KyffhäusVfB Tilleda-Kyffhäus 
USa, 27.05.2017  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 26.ST
SV Rohnetal WolferstSV Rohnetal Wolferst4 : 4SG Osterh./Aufbau IISG Osterh./Aufbau II
Sa, 15.07.2017  15:00
Testspiel
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II : Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg IIGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg II 
Sa, 05.08.2017  15:00
Testspiel
SSV WolferodeSSV Wolferode : BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II