BuSG Aufbau Eisleben e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
2. FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 2 2 0 0 10 : 4 +6 6
3. SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 2 1 1 0 8 : 2 +6 4
4. VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 2 1 0 1 13 : 4 +9 3
5. VfB Tilleda-Kyffhäus VfB Tilleda-Kyffhäus 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
6. 1. FC Sangerhausen II 1. FC Sangerhausen II 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
7. SSV 1890 Wolferode SSV 1890 Wolferode 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. SV Hayn SV Hayn 2 1 0 1 7 : 7 +0 3
9. SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 2 1 0 1 7 : 8 -1 3
10. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
11. SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
12. Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
13. Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 2 0 0 2 1 : 16 -15 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB UftrungeVfB Uftrungen:Wacker WallhausenWacker WallhausenWallhausen6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:1. FC Sangerhausen II1. FC Sangerhausen II1. FC Sanger II2 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV NiederröSV Eintracht Niederr:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00VfB Tilleda-KyffhäusVfB Tilleda-VfB Tilleda-Kyffhäus:SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld5 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl IIVfB Oberröblingen II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga IIBerga II10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00FSV SittendorfSittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B II4 : 3 
  SSV 1890 Wolferode ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Wacker WallhausenWallhausenWacker Wallhausen:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht NiederrSV Niederrö 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Olympia Berga IIBerga IIOlympia Berga II:VfB Tilleda-KyffhäusVfB Tilleda-KyffhäusVfB Tilleda- 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna B IISV Fortuna Brücken II:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau II 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wol 
So, 19.09.2021  14:001. FC Sangerhausen II1. FC Sanger II1. FC Sangerhausen II:VfB UftrungenVfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00FSV SittendorfSittendorfFSV Sittendorf:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröbl II 
  SV Hayn ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan