1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Allstedt | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | : | 6 | +22 | 18 | ||||||
2. | VfR Roßla e.V. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | : | 10 | +13 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Fortuna Brücken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | : | 11 | +12 | 14 | ||||||
4. | SV Merkur Volkstedt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 9 | +4 | 10 | ||||||
5. | SV Großörner | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 8 | ||||||
6. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 8 | ||||||
7. | JSG Wippertal | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
8. | Augsdorfer SV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 6 | ||||||
9. | SV Wacker Rottlebero | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 18 | -12 | 6 | ||||||
10. | VfB Oberröblingen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 5 | ||||||
11. | SV Wacker Helbra | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 5 | ||||||
12. | SV Alemania Riestedt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 22 | -16 | 5 | ||||||
13. | Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 3 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 17.10.2020 15:00 | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | : | SV Alemania RiestedtSV Alemania | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 17.10.2020 15:00 | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | : | JSG WippertalWippertal | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.10.2020 15:00 | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | : | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 18.10.2020 14:00 | SV Allstedt | : | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 18.10.2020 14:00 | SV Allstedt | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | ||||
So, 18.10.2020 14:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | 1 : 0 | |||
SV Großörner, SV Merkur Volkstedt sind spielfrei | |||||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.10.2020 14:00 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S | : | SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro | ||||
Sa, 24.10.2020 14:00 | JSG WippertalWippertal | : | SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B | ||||
Sa, 24.10.2020 15:00 | SV Merkur VolkstedtSV Volkstedt | : | SV Allstedt | ||||
Sa, 24.10.2020 15:00 | Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi | : | VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl | ||||
So, 25.10.2020 14:00 | SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He | : | SV Großörner | ||||
So, 25.10.2020 14:00 | VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | ||||
SV Alemania Riestedt ist spielfrei |